#1Jesús DatoloMiér 24 Feb - 2:52
Jesús Datolo
Moderador
FIXTURE TORNEO 2016
ZONA 1
FECHA 1
San Lorenzo 2-1 Banfield
Colon 0-3 Rosario Central
Aldosivi 0-3 Arsenal
River Plate 2-4 Quilmes
Independiente 1-3 Velez
FECHA 2
Rosario Central 3-0 San Lorenzo
Arsenal 1-0 Banfield
Quilmes 9-2 Colon
Velez 4-1 Aldosivi
Independiente 4-2 River Plate
FECHA 3
San Lorenzo vs Arsenal
Rosario Central vs Quilmes
Banfield vs Velez
Colon vs Independiente
Aldosivi vs River Plate
FECHA 4
Quilmes vs San Lorenzo
Velez vs Arsenal
Independiente vs Rosario Central
River Plate vs Banfield
Aldosivi vs Colón
FECHA 5
San Lorenzo vs Velez
Quilmes vs Independiente
Arsenal vs River Plate
Rosario Central vs Aldosivi
Banfield vs Colon
FECHA 6
Independiente vs San Lorenzo
River Plate vs Velez
Aldosivi vs Quilmes
Colon vs Arsenal
Banfield vs Rosario Central
FECHA 7 (FECHA DE CLÁSICOS)
Boca Juniors vs River Plate
Independiente vs Racing
San Lorenzo vs Huracan
Rosario Central vs Newell's
Quilmes vs Defensa y Justicia
Union vs Colon
Tigre vs Velez
Belgrano vs Atlético Tucuman
Estudiantes de la Plata vs Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors vs Arsenal
Temperley vs Banfield
FECHA 8
San Lorenzo vs River Plate
Independiente vs Aldosivi
Velez vs Colon
Quilmes vs Banfield
Arsenal vs Rosario Central
FECHA 9
Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo
Colon vs River Plate
Banfield vs Independiente
Rosario Central vs Velez
Arsenal vs Quilmes
FECHA 10
San Lorenzo vs Colon
Aldosivi vs Banfield
River vs Rosario Central
Independiente vs Arsenal
Velez vs Quilmes
Recuerden que el ganador de cada zona jugaran la final en un partido único
ZONA 1
FECHA 1
San Lorenzo 2-1 Banfield
Colon 0-3 Rosario Central
Aldosivi 0-3 Arsenal
River Plate 2-4 Quilmes
Independiente 1-3 Velez
FECHA 2
Rosario Central 3-0 San Lorenzo
Arsenal 1-0 Banfield
Quilmes 9-2 Colon
Velez 4-1 Aldosivi
Independiente 4-2 River Plate
FECHA 3
San Lorenzo vs Arsenal
Rosario Central vs Quilmes
Banfield vs Velez
Colon vs Independiente
Aldosivi vs River Plate
FECHA 4
Quilmes vs San Lorenzo
Velez vs Arsenal
Independiente vs Rosario Central
River Plate vs Banfield
Aldosivi vs Colón
FECHA 5
San Lorenzo vs Velez
Quilmes vs Independiente
Arsenal vs River Plate
Rosario Central vs Aldosivi
Banfield vs Colon
FECHA 6
Independiente vs San Lorenzo
River Plate vs Velez
Aldosivi vs Quilmes
Colon vs Arsenal
Banfield vs Rosario Central
FECHA 7 (FECHA DE CLÁSICOS)
Boca Juniors vs River Plate
Independiente vs Racing
San Lorenzo vs Huracan
Rosario Central vs Newell's
Quilmes vs Defensa y Justicia
Union vs Colon
Tigre vs Velez
Belgrano vs Atlético Tucuman
Estudiantes de la Plata vs Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors vs Arsenal
Temperley vs Banfield
FECHA 8
San Lorenzo vs River Plate
Independiente vs Aldosivi
Velez vs Colon
Quilmes vs Banfield
Arsenal vs Rosario Central
FECHA 9
Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo
Colon vs River Plate
Banfield vs Independiente
Rosario Central vs Velez
Arsenal vs Quilmes
FECHA 10
San Lorenzo vs Colon
Aldosivi vs Banfield
River vs Rosario Central
Independiente vs Arsenal
Velez vs Quilmes
Recuerden que el ganador de cada zona jugaran la final en un partido único